Tous les résultats du championnat district
Journée : 1
APRC 1 | 6-9 | Availles en Chatellerault |
Montamisé 1 | 12-2 | Montamisé 2 |
Fleuré FC | 1-13 | US Jaunay-Clan |
Dragons Rouges Poitiers | 7-0 | ARPC 2 |
Journée : 2
Montamisé 1 |
0-4 |
US Jaunay-Clan |
ARPC 2 |
2-11 |
Availles en Chatellerault |
Montamisé 2 |
14-1 |
ARPC 1 |
Dragons Rouges Poitiers |
5-1 |
FC Fleuré |
Journée : 3
ARPC 1 | 4-8 | US Jaunay-Clan |
Availles en Chatellerault | 5-8 | Montamisé 2 |
Montamisé 1 | 7-4 |
Dragons Rouges Poitiers |
FC Fleuré | 8-2 |
ARPC 2 |
Journée : 4
ARPC 2 | 4-16 | Montamisé 2 |
Montamisé 1 | 10-7 | FC Fleuré |
Dragons Rouges Poitiers |
6-2 | ARPC 1 |
US Jaunay-Clan | 11-9 |
Availles en Chatellerault |
Journée : 5
ARPC 1 | 5-15 | FC Fleuré |
Availles en Chatellerault |
8-12 |
Dragons Rouges Poitiers |
Montamisé 1 |
25-2 | ARPC 2 |
Montamisé 2 | 2-9 |
US Jaunay-Clan |
Journée : 6
Montamisé 1 | 13-2 | ARPC 1 |
ARPC 2 |
2-17 |
US Jaunay-Clan |
FC Fleuré | 3-6 |
Availles en Chatellerault |
Dragons Rouges Poitiers |
6-6 |
Montamisé 2 |
Journée : 7
ARPC 1 | 10-4 |
ARPC 2 |
Availles en Chatellerault |
7-19 |
Montamisé 1 |
Montamisé 2 |
3-0 (forfait) |
FC Fleuré |
US Jaunay-Clan |
10-4 |
Dragons Rouges Poitiers |
Journée : 8
Availles en Chatellerault |
11-5 |
ARPC 1 |
Montamisé 2 |
7-7 |
Montamisé 1 |
ARPC 2 |
3-16 |
Dragons Rouges Poitiers |
US Jaunay-Clan |
3-0 (forfait) |
FC Fleuré |
Journée : 9
ARPC 1 |
4-7 |
Montamisé 2 |
Availles en Chatellerault |
10-1 |
ARPC 2 |
US Jaunay-Clan |
1-10 |
Montamisé 1 |
FC Fleuré |
6-12 |
Dragons Rouges Poitiers |
Journée : 10
Montamisé 2 |
3-4 |
Availles en Chatellerault |
ARPC 2 |
6-7 |
FC Fleuré |
Dragons Rouges Poitiers |
2-10 |
Montamisé 1 |
US Jaunay-Clan |
3-2 |
ARPC 1 |
Journée : 11
ARPC 1 |
2-4 |
Dragons Rouges Poitiers |
Availles en Chatellerault |
7-11 |
US Jaunay-Clan |
Montamisé 1 |
0-3 |
FC Fleuré |
Montamisé 2 |
10-1 |
ARPC 2 |
Journée : 12
ARPC 2 |
5-19 |
Montamisé 1 |
FC Fleuré |
3-0 (forfait) |
ARPC 1 |
Dragons Rouges Poitiers |
7-10 |
Availles en Chatellerault |
US Jaunay-Clan |
13-6 |
Montamisé 2 |
Journée : 13
ARPC 1 |
6-10 |
Montamisé 1 |
Availles en Chatellerault |
2-21 |
FC Fleuré |
Montamisé 2 |
5-3 |
Dragons Rouges Poitiers |
US Jaunay-Clan |
9-1 |
ARPC 2 |
Journée : 14
Montamisé 1 |
4-8 |
Availles en Chatellerault |
ARPC 2 |
2-8 |
ARPC 1 |
FC Fleuré |
2-5 |
Montamisé 2 |
Dragons Rouges Poitiers |
3-12 |
US Jaunay-Clan |